Skip to content
AnglerSep NeelyOct LoganNov LanierDec AllatoonaJan CanceledFeb W. PointMar LanierApr GVilleMay LanierJune B.RidgeJulyAugTotal
Hunter Howard2.1610.94.39.2211.4226.1810.225.3679.76
Tim Carini8.4420.646.888.4214.3810.7869.54
Brendon Long5.1614.06010.5223.429.0262.18
Danny Peter9.7813.462.029.442.7812.33.67.861.18
Dean McCord5.548.383.13.45.8217.2810.846.4260.78
Alan Buckner014.124.49.324.921.3810.667.483.755.98
Randall Tutterow014.206.610.3431.14
John Doolittle2.239.925.385.383.863.8230.59
Andy Shields3.9010.543.763.822.00
Brian Jenkins3.466.824.646.5821.50
Mike Beecher1.982.944.882.6612.46
Don Bogue08.543.4812.02
Chris Cunningham1.825.3807.20
Brad Robinson04.934.93
Frank Muscente3.463.46
Greg Robertson00.00