Skip to content
AnglerSep GuntersvilleOct NeelyNov Watts BarrDec AllatoonaJan WedoweeFeb BartlettsMar LanierApr GuntersvilleMay AllatoonaJune ChatugeJuly Blue RidgeAug AllatoonaTotal
Tim Carini7.96.26105.33.7613.9623.38070.56
John Doolittle5.481.922.9212.16.446.06014.387.95.762.722.9268.60
Brian Jenkins012.128.147.327.72014.667.6403.95.1266.62
Don Bogue010.729.528.1414.6612.448.77064.25
Hunter Howard6.924.128.066.1817.82.67.16.563.0662.40
Dean McCord2.287.926.67.510.767.088.7308.4759.34
Danny Peter4.942.947.048.022.982.92010.124.644.286.0253.90
Alan Buckner6.0426.823.664.788.342.3251.96
Randall Tutterrow3.226.373.167.986.185.723.042.663.464.3446.13
Pedro Quinones4.168.683.266.9814.96038.04
Fred Ziesmer4.289.24.2412.5630.28
Brendon Long06.546.668.921.6600.924.68
Brad Robinson8.982.4675.4823.92
Andy Shields2.542.062.44006.063.5416.64
Mike Beecher4.663.162.482.0612.36
Jesse Hultberg5.3406.1911.53
Larry Henson2.682.68
Kammal Elwala1.641.64
Aaron DeSoto00